Performance Swimming in Kirklees

ROTHERHAM METRO GRADED MEET – 17TH/18TH JAN 2015

SPEEDING TICKETS

Rosie Hepworth – 12yrs 200m fly, 50m free & 50m back
Joshua Riding – 10yrs 100m & 200m free, 100m back  & 100m fly & 200m fly
Adam Dean – 12yrs 200m free
Olivia Sykes – 11yrs 50m free
Milly Boulding – 9yrs 50m & 200m back
Charlotte Robinson – 11yrs 200m back & 50m breast
Elise Smith – 10yrs 200m breast
Nathan Cullen – 12yrs 100m fly
Niamh Boulding – 12yrs 50m fly
Holly Pearson – 12yrs 100m free
Madeline Eastwood – 11yrs 200m free
Chloe Hirst – 11yrs 200m free
Gina Speakman – 10yrs 200m breast & 200m free
Jaime Fitton – 11yrs 200m breast
Martha Bradley – 10yrs 200m free
Emily Brook – 10yrs 200m free
Bailey Ross – 10yrs 200m breast
Alistair Macklin – 10yrs 100m fly
Emily Hirst – 13ys 200m breast

A GRADE GOLD

Edith Hodgson – 9yrs 200m fly
Emily Brook – 10yrs 100m & 200m fly & 100m free
Isobel Netherwood – 12yrs 200m fly
Rosie Jackson – 11yrs 200m free
Sienna Li Ho-Shing – 9yrs 50m breast
Harrison Edwards – 14yrs 50m free
Thomas Grierson – 12yrs 100m fly
Connor Charles – 13yrs 100m fly
Adam Law – 13yrs 200m free, 200m breast & 200m back
Megan Bellhouse-Smith – 12yrs 100m  & 200m breast
Bailey Ross – 10yrs 50m back
Libby Grayson – 11yrs 200m breast
Charlotte Robinson – 11yrs 50m & 100m back
Sienna Li Ho-Shing – 9yrs 200m breast
Jamie Pridgeon – 9yrs 50m fly
Sunnivah Waterman – 13yrs 100m breast
Rosie Hepworth – 12yrs 100m fly
Adam Dean – 12yrs 100m free
Holly Pearson – 12yrs 50m breast
Alistair Macklin – 11yrs 200m back, 200m fly & 50m free
Naomi Grierson -13yrs 100m free

A GRADE SILVER

Martha Bradley – 10yrs 50m & 200m fly
Jamie Pridgeon – 9yrs 200m free
Charlie Cross – 11yrs 50m free
Martin Smith – 10yrs 200m free
Ben Robinson – 12yrs 200m free
Sam Brown – 11yrs 200m fly
Jaime Fitton – 11yrs 50m breast
Edith Hodgson – 9yrs 200m breast & 50m fly
Emily Brook – 10yrs 100m breast
Adam Law – 13yrs 100m back
Adam Dean – 12yrs 100m back
Naomi Grierson – 13yrs 200m free
Holly Pearson – 12yrs 100m breast
Emily Hirst – 13yrs 100m breast
Amber Wallbridge – 9yrs 200m back
Thomas Grierson – 12yrs 100m & 200m breast
Finley O’Neill – 13yrs 50m fly
Jacob Grierson – 9yrs 200m back
James Robinson – 9yrs 200m fly
Martha Bradley – 10yrs 100m back
Joshua Loizou – 11yrs 100m breast

A GRADE BRONZE

Harrison Edwards – 14yrs 200m free,  200m back & 50m back
Elise Smith – 10yrs 50m & 100m breast
Jaime Fitton – 11yrs 100m breast
Niamh Bouling – 12yrs 50m free
Bailey Ross – 10yrs 100m back
Sienna Li Ho-Shing – 9yrs 200m free
Jamie Pridgeon – 9yrs 50m & 200m breast, 50m & 200m back & 50m free
Martin Smith – 10yrs 50m breast
Rae Shute – 13yrs 200m free
Ben Robinson – 12yrs 100m free
Adam Dean – 12yrs 50m fly
Rosie Jackson – 11yrs 100m back
Megan Bellhouse-Smith – 12yrs 50m breast
Eleanor Haines – 11yrs 200m back
Holly Pearson – 12yrs 200m breast
Sunnivah Waterman – 13yrs 200m breast
Martha Bradley – 10yrs 100m fly
Chloe Hirst – 11yrs 100m fly

B GRADE GOLD

Brianna Whitworth – 13yrs 200m fly
Caitlyn Turner – 10yrs 100m breast
Sunnivah Waterman – 13yrs 200m back
Adam Dean – 12yrs 50m breast
Adam Law – 13yrs 100m breast
Charlie Cross – 11yrs 100m breast
Olivia Sykes – 11yrs 50m fly
Callum Lickless -10yrs 50m free
Rosie Jackson – 11yrs 100m fly
Olivia Daley – 11yrs 200m free
Thomas Branch – 10yrs 50m back
Libby Grayson – 11yrs 100m free & 100m back
Adam Wood – 12yrs 100m free
Joshua Loizou – 11yrs 50m free
Hannah Speakman – 13yrs 50m back
Isabella Sykes – 10yrs 100m free

B GRADE SILVER

Rosie Jackson – 11yrs 200m fly
Alistair Henderson – 11yrs 200m free
Izobelle Broadley – 12yrs 50m free & 100m free
Connor Charles – 13yrs 200m free
Natasha Green – 11yrs 50m free
Isabella Sykes – 10yrs 100m breast
Elise Smith – 10yrs 50m free
Bailey Ross – 10yrs 50m fly
Matthew Jackson – 11yrs 50m back & 50m free
Adam Law – 13yrs 100m fly
Caitlyn Turner – 10yrs 200m free & 100m back
Thomas Branch – 10yrs 50m breast & 100m free
Isobel Crowe -10yrs 200m back
David Booth – 15+yrs 100m free
Abigail Deitch – 11yrs 50m back
Thomas Branch – 10yrs 100m fly

B GRADE BRONZE

Isabella Sykes – 10yrs 50m free
Louise Shute – 11yrs 50m free
Eloise Riva – 12yrs 100m fly
Callum Lickless – 10yrs 100m breast
Harrison Edwards – 14yrs 50m fly
Matthew Jackson – 11yrs 50m breast
Adam Wood – 12yrs 50m breast & 200m breast
Joshua Loizou – 11yrs 200m breast & 100m fly
Elise Smith – 10yrs 200m back
Alexandra Muir – 10yrs 100m free

By using this website you agree to accept our Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions