Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Harry Mervill | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:18.56 | | | 203 | | 38.94 |
2. | Jacob O'Donnell | (10) | Co Leeds | | 1:19.88 | | | 190 | | 38.42 |
3. | Ruben Anderson | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:24.14 | | | 154 | | 41.48 |
4. | George Tartakovski | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:25.46 | | | 144 | | 40.71 |
5. | Owen Carmody | (10) | Co Leeds | | 1:27.01 | | | 133 | | 40.55 |
6. | Vincent Navarro | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:27.29 | | | 132 | | 42.87 |
7. | Connor Shering | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:29.50 | | | 118 | | 40.68 |
8. | Hao Hao Shi | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:31.38 | | | 107 | | 41.31 |
9. | Amos Pearse De Wolf | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:35.43 | | | 88 | | 45.67 |
10. | Jake Phelan | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:38.77 | | | 74 | | 45.76 |
11. | Finley Townend | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:39.70 | | | 71 | | 48.08 |
| Zac Jones | (09) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Luca Sheveling | (10) | Bo Kirklees | | DQ ST 1L | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Louie Ennis | (08) | Chapeltown | | 1:11.54 | | | 288 | | 34.29 |
2. | Jacob Haslingden | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:15.20 | | | 240 | | 35.55 |
3. | Thomas Brooks | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:16.29 | | | 227 | | 37.34 |
4. | Asher Maxfield | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:16.82 | | | 221 | | 36.97 |
5. | Joshua Barlow | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:18.19 | | | 207 | | 37.44 |
6. | Ethan Cowell | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:18.52 | | | 203 | | 38.14 |
7. | Alfie Young | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:18.61 | | | 203 | | 36.46 |
8. | Dexter Rosenberg | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:20.12 | | | 188 | | 38.06 |
9. | Jack Green | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:22.09 | | | 170 | | 39.26 |
10. | Dominic Vila | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:22.24 | | | 169 | | 39.52 |
11. | Ollie Chambers | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:22.64 | | | 166 | | 40.26 |
12. | Jake Lawford | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:26.23 | | | 139 | | 41.15 |
13. | Andrew Teale | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:27.77 | | | 128 | | 41.71 |
14. | Albert Pinder | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:27.78 | | | 128 | | 41.70 |
15. | Eben Cousin | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:34.02 | | | 94 | | 43.05 |
16. | Thomas Firth | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:42.06 | | | 63 | | 46.21 |
| Lucas Gibbon | (08) | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Louis Cass | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:08.42 | | | 336 | | 32.84 |
2. | Theodore Rosenberg | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:09.05 | | | 326 | | 33.03 |
3. | Alexander Lee | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 1:09.75 | | | 315 | | 33.62 |
4. | Jack Mcclelland | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:11.38 | | | 290 | | 33.95 |
5. | Tyrese Gregory | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 1:12.03 | | | 281 | | 34.53 |
6. | Luke Dyer | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:12.43 | | | 275 | | 34.81 |
7. | Hari Montgomery | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:16.92 | | | 220 | | 36.67 |
8. | Yonas Mekonen | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:17.56 | | | 213 | | 37.24 |
9. | Oliver Born | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:18.44 | | | 204 | | 36.83 |
10. | Lachlan Munro | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:19.73 | | | 192 | | 38.32 |
11. | Zach Crowther | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:20.63 | | | 183 | | 38.00 |
12. | Oliver Peacock | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:21.35 | | | 177 | | 39.13 |
13. | Leo Smith | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 1:25.13 | | | 146 | | 39.92 |
14. | Mikojay Uroda | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:28.68 | | | 123 | | 40.58 |
| Andrew Clavis | (07) | LiverpoolPen | | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Rory Bryant | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:05.32 | | | 392 | | 31.05 |
2. | Oliver Whittleston | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:05.34 | | | 392 | | 31.08 |
3. | Jamie Broadhurst | (06) | Co Leeds | | 1:07.86 | | | 345 | | 31.88 |
4. | Max Broadley | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:12.10 | | | 280 | | 34.87 |
5. | Luke Winterbottom | (06) | Co Bradford | | 1:12.62 | | | 273 | | 34.91 |
6. | Ethan Rochester | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:17.21 | | | 217 | | 35.67 |
7. | Lewis White | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:17.28 | | | 216 | | 36.48 |
8. | George Varley | (06) | Co Bradford | | 1:18.62 | | | 202 | | 37.02 |
| Lewis Mcneely | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | DNC | | | | | |
| Matthew Roberts | (06) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Luke Clegg | (05) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:00.87 | | | 489 | | 28.70 |
2. | Brook Folan | (05) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:06.81 | | | 364 | | 31.68 |
3. | Hamza Al-Mas | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:09.81 | | | 314 | | 33.03 |
4. | Joshua Brompton | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:11.08 | | | 294 | | 34.36 |
5. | Joshua Hutchinson | (06) | Co Bradford | | 1:12.89 | | | 269 | | 34.70 |
| William Knight | (05) | Bo Kirklees | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Gabriel Medd | (04) | Co Bradford | | 1:13.23 | | | 265 | | 35.44 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Louie Dove | (03) | Co Bradford | | 58.44 | | | 551 | | 27.86 |
2. | Archie Forrester | (01) | Bo Kirklees | | 59.64 | | | 520 | | 28.29 |
3. | Luca Curini | (03) | Co Bradford | | 1:00.11 | | | 508 | | 28.75 |
4. | Joshua Hall | (02) | Co Bradford | | 1:00.51 | | | 498 | | 29.00 |
5. | Thomas Reeve | (03) | Co Sheffield | | 1:00.56 | | | 496 | | 28.18 |
6. | Lucas Walton | (04) | Co Bradford | | 1:03.66 | | | 426 | | 29.92 |
| Luis Dimelow | (03) | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | | |