Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Harry Mervill | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:29.97 | | | 164 | | 44.28 |
2. | Connor Shering | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:41.10 | | | 99 | | 47.71 |
3. | Amos Pearse De Wolf | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:43.17 | | | 90 | | 49.49 |
| Zac Jones | (09) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Louie Ennis | (08) | Chapeltown | | 1:22.93 | | | 227 | | 41.07 |
2. | Joshua Barlow | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:25.98 | | | 197 | | 42.17 |
3. | Asher Maxfield | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:29.44 | | | 168 | | 43.74 |
4. | Alfie Young | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:31.69 | | | 152 | | 45.16 |
5. | Jack Green | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:32.82 | | | 144 | | 45.18 |
6. | Lucas Gibbon | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:35.28 | | | 129 | | 47.15 |
7. | Albert Pinder | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:37.12 | | | 119 | | 47.86 |
8. | Jake Lawford | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:38.48 | | | 111 | | 48.48 |
9. | Richard Lee | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:49.31 | | | 68 | | 54.00 |
| Louis Bell | (08) | Co Sheffield | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Goodison | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:21.82 | | | 239 | | 39.67 |
2. | Lachlan Munro | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:23.76 | | | 218 | | 42.14 |
3. | Matthew James | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:29.44 | | | 168 | | 43.80 |
4. | Zach Crowther | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:32.64 | | | 146 | | 45.20 |
5. | Leo Smith | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 1:34.85 | | | 132 | | 46.77 |
6. | Oliver Peacock | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:40.57 | | | 101 | | 49.25 |
| Andrew Clavis | (07) | LiverpoolPen | | DNC | | | | | |
| Mikojay Uroda | (08) | Co Sheffield | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Whittleston | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:15.71 | | | 316 | | 37.71 |
2. | George Brooks | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:18.77 | | | 274 | | 38.59 |
3. | Luke Winterbottom | (06) | Co Bradford | | 1:22.79 | | | 228 | | 40.01 |
4. | Lewis White | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:26.25 | | | 195 | | 40.81 |
5. | James Ryall | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:32.00 | | | 150 | | 45.38 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Luke Clegg | (05) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:09.63 | | | 417 | | 33.97 |
2. | Joshua Hutchinson | (06) | Co Bradford | | 1:19.23 | | | 269 | | 38.25 |
3. | Joshua Brompton | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:20.15 | | | 258 | | 39.19 |
4. | Hamza Al-Mas | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:21.87 | | | 238 | | 39.47 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Joshua Hall | (02) | Co Bradford | | 1:09.66 | | | 416 | | 33.84 |
2. | Luca Curini | (03) | Co Bradford | | 1:09.86 | | | 412 | | 34.38 |
3. | Thomas Reeve | (03) | Co Sheffield | | 1:10.18 | | | 406 | | 33.19 |