Mens MC 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Harry Mervill | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 42.24 | | | 158 | |
2. | Jacob O'Donnell | (10) | Co Leeds | | 42.85 | | | 149 | |
3. | Owen Carmody | (10) | Co Leeds | | 44.93 | | | 121 | |
4. | Connor Shering | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 45.47 | | | 115 | |
5. | Hao Hao Shi | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 46.92 | | | 100 | |
6. | Stellan McDonald | (10) | Bo Kirklees | | 47.02 | | | 99 | |
7. | Ruben Anderson | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 48.59 | | | 84 | |
8. | Abdullah Mokhlisse | (09) | Co Leeds | | 49.55 | | | 77 | |
9. | Finley Townend | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 49.72 | | | 75 | |
10. | Jake Phelan | (09) | Co Leeds | | 50.21 | | | 72 | |
| Luca Sheveling | (10) | Bo Kirklees | | DNC | | | | |
| Zac Jones | (09) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Louie Ennis | (08) | Chapeltown | | 38.08 | | | 238 | |
2. | Pawel Borkowski | (09) | Co Leeds | | 39.63 | | | 204 | |
2. | Dominic Vila | (08) | Co Leeds | | 39.63 | | | 204 | |
4. | Thomas Brooks | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 41.33 | | | 173 | |
5. | Jacob Haslingden | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 41.87 | | | 164 | |
6. | Edward Collins | (08) | Co Leeds | | 42.20 | | | 158 | |
7. | Joshua Barlow | (08) | Co Leeds | | 42.53 | | | 153 | |
8. | Alfie Young | (09) | Co Leeds | | 43.31 | | | 142 | |
9. | Max Schofield | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 43.32 | | | 142 | |
10. | Jack Green | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 43.84 | | | 135 | |
11. | Jake Lawford | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 44.75 | | | 123 | |
12. | Joseph Hall | (08) | Co Leeds | | 45.40 | | | 116 | |
13. | Dexter Rosenberg | (09) | Co Leeds | | 45.52 | | | 114 | |
14. | Ollie Chambers | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 47.77 | | | 91 | |
15. | Henock Mekonen | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 48.08 | | | 89 | |
16. | Max Dawson | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 49.39 | | | 78 | |
17. | Andrew Teale | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 49.42 | | | 78 | |
18. | Thomas Firth | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 49.59 | | | 76 | |
19. | Eben Cousin | (09) | Bo Kirklees | | 51.69 | | | 62 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Oliver Steele | (07) | Co Leeds | | 37.45 | | | 253 | |
2. | Zach Beattie | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 38.33 | | | 232 | |
3. | Yonas Mekonen | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 38.95 | | | 218 | |
4. | Jack Mcclelland | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 39.04 | | | 216 | |
5. | Oliver Goodison | (08) | Co Leeds | | 39.48 | | | 207 | |
6. | Luke Dyer | (07) | Co Leeds | | 39.81 | | | 200 | |
7. | Lachlan Munro | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 40.94 | | | 179 | |
8. | Jimmy Williams | (08) | Bo Kirklees | | 41.75 | | | 166 | |
9. | Zach Crowther | (08) | Co Leeds | | 43.57 | | | 138 | |
10. | Jermaine Mansell | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 44.19 | | | 130 | |
11. | Mikojay Uroda | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 45.45 | | | 115 | |
12. | Oliver Born | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 46.47 | | | 104 | |
| Theodore Rosenberg | (07) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Jamie Broadhurst | (06) | Co Leeds | | 34.94 | | | 324 | |
2. | George Brooks | (07) | Co Leeds | | 35.35 | | | 311 | |
3. | Oliver Whittleston | (07) | Co Leeds | | 36.73 | | | 271 | |
4. | Joe Brook | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 37.83 | | | 244 | |
5. | Henry King | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 38.09 | | | 237 | |
6. | Tyler Atilman | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 38.54 | | | 227 | |
7. | Max Broadley | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 38.56 | | | 227 | |
8. | Thomas Milner | (07) | Co Leeds | | 39.66 | | | 203 | |
9. | Luke Winterbottom | (06) | Co Bradford | | 39.82 | | | 200 | |
| Matthew Roberts | (06) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Lewis Mcneely | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | DNC | | | | |
| Harry Senior | (07) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | James Plant | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 32.68 | | | 404 | |
2. | Callum Mawson | (05) | Co Bradford | | 33.52 | | | 372 | |
3. | Ashton Dees | (06) | Co Leeds | | 37.42 | | | 254 | |
4. | Joshua Brompton | (05) | Co Leeds | | 38.86 | | | 220 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Gabriel Medd | (04) | Co Bradford | | 41.68 | | | 167 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | |
1. | Luca Curini | (03) | Co Bradford | | 33.28 | | | 381 | |