Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Ruben Anderson | (09) | Co Sheffield | | 1:47.44 | | | 72 | | - |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Jacob Haslingden | (08) | Co Sheffield | | 1:30.69 | | | 156 | | 41.09 |
2. | Asher Maxfield | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:35.90 | | | 122 | | 45.65 |
3. | Oliver Pullan | (09) | Co Leeds | | 1:40.20 | | | 100 | | 47.55 |
| Dominic Vila | (08) | Co Leeds | | DQ SL 3L | | | | | |
| Isaac Foy | (08) | Co Leeds | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Luke Dyer | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:22.55 | | | 226 | | 38.32 |
2. | Alexander Lee | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 1:23.36 | | | 218 | | 39.42 |
3. | Louis Cass | (07) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:23.42 | | | 217 | | 38.45 |
4. | Hari Montgomery | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:30.44 | | | 157 | | 44.02 |
5. | Leo Smith | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 1:35.83 | | | 123 | | 46.26 |
6. | Matthew James | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:39.08 | | | 106 | | 47.48 |
7. | Jermaine Mansell | (07) | Co Sheffield | | 1:39.65 | | | 103 | | - |
8. | Zach Crowther | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:43.55 | | | 86 | | 49.85 |
| Andrew Clavis | (07) | LiverpoolPen | | DNC | | | | | |
| Theodore Rosenberg | (07) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Whittleston | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:13.27 | | | 347 | | 35.45 |
2. | Thomas Milner | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:20.90 | | | 244 | | 38.66 |
3. | Ethan Rochester | (06) | Co Sheffield | | 1:45.00 | | | 80 | | - |
| Harry Senior | (07) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Luke Clegg | (05) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:10.90 | | | 386 | | 33.76 |
2. | James Plant | (06) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:11.60 | | | 374 | | 33.72 |
3. | Brook Folan | (05) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:12.73 | | | 355 | | 34.32 |
4. | Joshua Brompton | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:27.05 | | | 184 | | 41.18 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Thomas Reeve | (03) | Co Sheffield | | 1:06.13 | | | 481 | | 31.95 |
2. | Lucas Walton | (04) | Co Bradford | | 1:07.51 | | | 452 | | 32.72 |
3. | Luca Curini | (03) | Co Bradford | | 1:11.46 | | | 377 | | 34.24 |
| Luis Dimelow | (03) | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | | |